Ladies Open Tee Time 2019

                                                LADIES OPEN MONDAY 17 JUNE 2019

                                                                  START SHEET

 

9.12    ROZ LEGGETT (RUSHMERE 33)       MANDY READ (RUSHMERE 37)

TRICIA LAWS (RUSHMERE 26)                     ANNE HOSKER (RUSHMERE 32)

 

9.20    CYD RODFORD (BRAINTREE 2        JOAN BROWN (DISS 34)

SHIRLEY JIGGINS (BRAINTREE 18)          JILL DRIVER (DISS 31)

 

9.28    JENNY STONEBANK (B.HALL 19 )   HILARY MALICKA (B.HALL 18)

DEBBIE FLIGHT (B.HALL 23)                        JO TERRY (B.HALL 24)

 

9.36    ELAINE DAVIDSON (STOKE 26.6)   BARBARA JONES (STOKE 27.2)

LESLEY HITCHCOCK (STOKE 22)               DEBBIE HOWLETT (STOKE 21.1)

 

9.44    JENNY COUZENS (BRAINTREE 24)       VALDA CURTIS (BRAINTREE 26)

BARBARA COUPE (L.CHANNELS 31)                JUDY OWENS (BRAINTREE 31)

 

9.52    PRIM RAYNER (GOSFIELD 33)         DAWN HENDRY (F.FERRY 34)

MEGAN BALL (C.VALLEY 21)                        CAROL DESLANDES (F.FERRY 35)

 

10.00  DEBBIE GOULD (GOSFIELD 27.5)      JULIE COOK (SECKFORD 25)

CATHY HATCHER (GOSFIELD 21.7)              BEV VERSEY (SECKFORD 21)

 

10.08  CATHERINE CHICK (COLCHESTER 19)      PHILIPPA MACAULAY (COL 21)

KATIE COOPER (COLCHESTER 19)                BEV PARKER (COLCHESTER 19)

 

10.16  MAUREEN MINTER (KINGFISHERS 28)         ROSALIND FORD (KINGFISHERS 20)

ANNE LEGG (KINGFISHERS 24)                                 HEATHER BLEMMING (K.FISHERS 28)

 

10.24  SYLVIA PEARCE (STOWMARKET 20)      DIANE GLASSWELL (S.MARKET 16)

JULIE JONES (STOWMARKET 16)                       JENNY BUCKLE (S.MARKET 18)

 

10.32  JOAN MUMFORD (BRAXTED PARK 28)      HELEN PARR (BRAXTED PARK 28)

ANGELA JEFFRIES (BRAXTED PARK 24)               ANN COCK (BRAXTED PARK 32)

 

10.40  MANDY ROZIER (IPSWICH 2       KATE SIMMONDS (WOODBRIDGE 22)

LESLEY BARNES (IPSWICH 29)             LIZ CARDWELL (WOODBRIDGE 18)

 

10.48  SHARON CLARK (GOSFIELD L. 17)      SANDRA PARNELL (GOSFIELD L. 15)

ANNIE SMITH (GOSFIELD L. 28)                      SUE STEPHENS (GOSFIELD L. 21)

 

10.56  CHRISTINE KILGALLEN (BRAMFORD 28)  MARIANNE HALL (BRAMFORD 21)

TRACY WARD (BRAMFORD 23)                                    SUE THORPE (BRAMFORD 25)

 

11.04  SALLY PETTITT (PLAYGOLF 26)       KAREN PERRIDGE (HINTLESHAM 15)

DEBBIE WHYTE (HINTLESHAM 19)        JILL SMITH (HINTLESHAM 18)

 

11.12  ANNE TRUEMAN (WOODBRIDGE 28)  NINA NIELSEN (WOODBRIDGE 22)

LORRAINE SANKEY (WOODBRIDGE 22)       ANN GRAVES (WOODBRIDGE 17)

 

11.20  PAM WILLSHERE (STOWMARKET 27)     VAL ROGERSON (STOWMARKET 25)

EDWINA HUGHES (STOWMARKET 23)            SUE KNIGHTS (STOWMARKET 25)

 

11.28  WENDY JARVIS (THORPENESS 20)      JILL INNES (THORPENESS 13)

DI SAMMONS (THORPENESS 15)                      LESLEY BATTERSBY (THORPENESS 15)

 

11.36  ANNABEL HOLDER (SOUTHWOLD 21)    ANGELA MIDDLETON ( 30)

ROSIE OWEN (HALESWORTH 18)                        BARBARA HURR (SOUTHWOLD 21)

 

11.44 LINDSEY MATTHEWS REGIMENT W. 20)      ROSE WRIGHT (BRAINTREE 24)

VALERIE HALE (REGIMENT W. 25)                            JACQUI O’CONNELL (REGIMENT W. 23)

 

 11.52    LINDA WHITE (C VALLEY 33)           KATE FITZGERALD (STOKE 35)

AMANDA ROLLINGS (C VALLEY 14)            JAN PARTNER (STOKE 31)